Browse Organization

Fisheries and Oceans Canada
 

Examples

(1) Smith   (2) Smith, John   (3) John Smith   (4) 613-999-0101   (5) "Da Vinci"   (6) minister

Organizations

Fisheries and Oceans Canada

People47

  1. Amos, James; 250-703-0907; Enhancement Technician;
  2. Aubin, Marc; 613-407-0390; Senior Policy and Economic Advisor;
  3. Benoy, Nicholas; 604-666-0746; GIS Technician;
  4. Campbell, David; 250-703-0912; Enhancement Technician;
  5. Cann, Christina; 250-615-5368; Field Administrator;
  6. Cavison, Lydia; 613-000-0000; Junior Science Officer;
  7. Chan, Jeanna; 613-998-8113; Senior Trade Policy Analyst;
  8. Charbonneau, Kevin; 613-462-4587; Senior Advisor, Labour Relations Centre of Expertise;
  9. Copley, Aaron A; 250-756-7323; Building Operator Maintainer;
  10. Frame, Cameron D; 250-756-7323; Building Operator Maintainer;
  11. Gabsis, Sohaib; Policy Advisor;
  12. Gaudet, Tony; 506-851-6518; A/Senior Program Advisor;
  13. Gaudet, Vernisia B; 902-749-2358; Administrative Assistant;
  14. Gendreau, Yanick; 418-775-0623;
  15. Gillis, Ian; 343-999-7509; Project Assistant - CCG Phoenix Team;
  16. Gosselin-Dubois, Jean-Félix; 613-408-7926; Student;
  17. Grubac, Alexzander A; 250-756-7323; Building Operator Maintainer;
  18. Housden, Jayne; 905-336-6436; Administrative Assistant;
  19. Hruska, Mladen; 709-772-4312; Electronic Technologist;
  20. Jeffery, Nick; 902-407-8187; Aquatic Biologist III;
  21. Kearney, Wayne; 613-614-7114; Sailing Directions;
  22. Klietsch, Stefan; 613-000-0000; Junior Science Officer;
  23. Lacasse, Philippe; 418-648-7064; Manager, Labour Relations Centre of Expertise;
  24. Lafrance, Todd; 705-746-2196 x254; Electronics Technologist/Supervisor;
  25. Loubert, Cindy; 613-991-9590; Analyst;
  26. Lowe, Andrew; 519-464-5107; Electronics Systems Technologist;
  27. Mackay, Nadine M; 902-209-2817; Special Advisor;
  28. Maola, Lisa; 519-383-1872; Regional Initiatives;
  29. Martin, Jennifer D; 709-772-7662; Advisor, Labour Relations Centre of Expertise;
  30. Martin, Tamara; 250-413-2845; SIPA Clerk;
  31. Masson, Zoey; 514-283-0542;
  32. Maunsell, Judy; 604-666-8833; Program Administrator;
  33. McCarron, James F.; 519-736-5442 x252; Aids to Navigation Electrical Technician -Central and Arctic;
  34. Moyls, Shelby D; 250-756-7323; Building Operator Maintainer;
  35. Ottogalli, Michael D; 709-772-4312; Electronic Technologist;
  36. Rioux, Isabelle; 506-851-7813; Administrative Officer;
  37. Roy, Bienka; 418-775-0549; Clerk;
  38. Sangwan, Sarvdeep Singh; 613-483-6457; Planning Coordinator;
  39. Shiwnath, Trevor; 514-464-5107; Electronics Systems Technologist;
  40. Soucy, Carolyne; 418-648-7321; Information management;
  41. Soucy, Danielle; 506-452-4047; Contracting Officer;
  42. St-Laurent-Guérin, Aline; 709-772-8746; Fisheries Protection Biologist;
  43. St. Croix, Melvin; 709-727-9829; Lightkeeper, Powle's Head;
  44. Wade, Ian; 250-363-8953; Regional Program Specialist;
  45. Wringe, Brendan; 902-426-6742; Biologist;
  46. Clement, Josiane; 613-990-5611; Senior Project Officer;
  47. Mougeot, Alyssa; 613-799-5722; Administrative Officer;

Roles4

Titles1

Date modified: