Browse Organization

Indian Residential Schools Adjudication Secretariat
 

Examples

(1) Smith   (2) Smith, John   (3) John Smith   (4) 613-999-0101   (5) "Da Vinci"   (6) minister

Organizations

Indian Residential Schools Adjudication Secretariat

People74

  1. Aguirre, Maria; 306-502-3543; Administrative Clerk;
  2. Anderson, Kristin; 306-790-4734; Data Analyst;
  3. Bacon, Wanda; 306-790-2488; Records Clerk;
  4. Bale, Shawna; 306-502-3563; Administrative Officer;
  5. Baumgarten, Corinne; 819-743-1064; Jr Webmaster;
  6. Bedore, Shanna; 306-501-5292; Hearings Management Officer;
  7. Bird, Alicia; 306-790-4813; Administrative Assistant;
  8. Bischop, Lorie; 306-501-0542; Administrative Assistant;
  9. Bryanton, Audra; 306-502-3596; Accounting Operations Officer;
  10. Card, Rachel; 306-501-7553; Hearings Management Officer;
  11. Casteel, Duane; 306-501-5856; Case Assessment Officer;
  12. Charge, Bernadette; 306-790-0000; Administrative Clerk;
  13. Chitolie, Akash; 306-501-7671; Hearings Scheduler;
  14. Demchuk, Alexander; 306-501-3138; Jr Case Assessment Officer;
  15. Desjarlais, Heath; 306-501-2816; Data Assistant;
  16. Dick, Shirley; 306-502-5179; Administrative Clerk;
  17. Doukoure, Karamoko; 306-501-9464; Hearings Management Officer;
  18. Dubey, Richa; 306-502-0428; A/Interpreter Liaison;
  19. Dubois, Fia; 306-790-4847; Support Clerk;
  20. Elliott, Eileen; 306-790-4785; Administration Manager;
  21. Fitzpatrick, Lana; 306-502-3048; Hearings Management Officer;
  22. Flaman, Cara; 306-790-4619; Head, Records Management;
  23. Fletcher, Tracey; 306-790-4722; RCM Support Officer;
  24. Gorzalczynski, Richard; 306-790-4700; Adjudicator Liaison;
  25. Gorzalczynski, Ryan; 
  26. Goss, Heather; 306-501-4838; Administrative Clerk;
  27. Graham, Christine; 306-502-5108; Administrative Officer;
  28. Grzyb, Pam; 306-502-5136; Managers Assistant;
  29. He, Marissa; 604-363-2401; Jr Case Assessment Officer;
  30. Hopkins, Amanda; 306-790-4512; Officer;
  31. Hopkins, Nancy; 306-502-3557; Administrative Officer;
  32. Howe, Shirley; 306-790-4619; Records Clerk;
  33. Ironchild, Colleen; 306-502-2611; Hearings Management Officer;
  34. Kahnapace, Debbie; 306-501-1601; Hearings Management Officer;
  35. Kennedy, Brad; 306-502-5145; Hearings Management Officer;
  36. Klotz, Wanda; 306-502-5278; Hearing Scheduler;
  37. Kovatch, Jason; 306-502-0511; A/Team Leader;
  38. Krause, Shaeya; 306-502-3576; Records Clerk;
  39. LaRochelle, Colette; 306-501-5146; Hearings Management Officer;
  40. Lazich, Karen; 306-790-4619; Records Clerk;
  41. Linka, Rodger; 306-790-4701; Deputy Chief Adjudicator;
  42. Londono Montoya, Surley; 306-502-0316; Post Hearing Clerk;
  43. Mahingen, Jana; 306-502-3561; Jr Administrative Officer;
  44. Maxie, Amber; 306-502-5147; Hearings Management Officer;
  45. McArthur, Elaine; 306-790-4744; Administrative Clerk;
  46. McGregor, Julia; 306-502-5157; Hearings Management Supervisor;
  47. McKay, Wes; 306-502-5192; Hearings Management Officer;
  48. Melnyk, Stephen; 306-502-3587; Records Clerk;
  49. Merasty, Jaclyn; 306-502-5164; Hearings Management Officer;
  50. Molder, Tara; 306-502-2518; Post Hearing Resolution Officer;
  51. Niang, Khadim; 
  52. Nkapnang, Isabelle; 306-502-5038; Accounting Operations Officer;
  53. Olatidoye, Dami; 306-502-2689; Program Clerk;
  54. Pelletier, Janice; 306-502-2745; Administrative Clerk;
  55. Pelletier, Rebecca; 306-502-5170; Hearings Management Officer;
  56. Rex, Julia; 306-501-1582; Hearings Management Officer;
  57. Richards, Carla; 306-502-2759; Hearings Management Officer;
  58. Robinson, William; 1(306)502-5212;
  59. Sayyid, Owais; 306-502-5260; Administrative Clerk;
  60. Selinger, Erin; 306-502-3518; Accounting Operation Services Officer;
  61. Soucy, Phyllis; 306-502-3571; Jr Administrative Officer;
  62. Stevenson, Grace; 306-502-5269; Administrative Clerk;
  63. Tapper, Maxine; 306-502-3507; Administrative Clerk;
  64. Thom, Kaija; 
  65. Thompson, Laura; 306-502-3572; Jr Administrative Officer;
  66. Toderan, Garner; 306-502-3549; Supervisor;
  67. Vijayapala, Chandra; 306-502-3518; Administrative Clerk;
  68. Virmani, Anuradha; 306-502-3520; Administrative Clerk;
  69. Wadel, Susan; 306-502-3573; Policy and Program Officer;
  70. Walker, Harriett; 306-502-5180; Hearings Management Supervisor;
  71. Watson, Laura; 306-501-8851; Hearings Management Officer;
  72. White, William; 306-502-5190; Hearings Management Officer;
  73. Woytiuk, Vanessa; 306-501-2733; Team Leader;
  74. Yung, Scott; 306-501-7968; Hearings Scheduler;
Date modified: