Browse Organization

Fisheries and Oceans Canada
 

Examples

(1) Smith   (2) Smith, John   (3) John Smith   (4) 613-999-0101   (5) "Da Vinci"   (6) minister

Organizations

Fisheries and Oceans Canada

People37

  1. Amos, James; 250-703-0907; Enhancement Technician;
  2. Campbell, David; 250-703-0912; Enhancement Technician;
  3. Cann, Christina; 250-615-5368; Field Administrator;
  4. Cavison, Lydia; 613-000-0000; Junior Science Officer;
  5. Chan, Jeanna; 613-998-8113; Senior Trade Policy Analyst;
  6. Copley, Aaron A; 250-756-7323; Building Operator Maintainer;
  7. Emond, Sophie; 613-291-1784; Senior Analyst;
  8. Frame, Cameron D; 250-756-7323; Building Operator Maintainer;
  9. Gabsis, Sohaib; Policy Advisor;
  10. Gaudet, Tony; 506-851-6518; A/Senior Program Advisor;
  11. Gaudet, Vernisia B; 902-749-2358; Administrative Assistant;
  12. Gendron-Langlois, Dominique; 1-888-248-2210;
  13. Grubac, Alexzander A; 250-756-7323; Building Operator Maintainer;
  14. Hruska, Mladen; 709-772-4312; Electronic Technologist;
  15. Kearney, Wayne; 613-614-7114; Sailing Directions;
  16. Klietsch, Stefan; 613-000-0000; Junior Science Officer;
  17. Lafrance, Todd; 705-746-2196 x254; Electronics Technologist/Supervisor;
  18. Lamarche, Marie-Claude; 819-938-3964;
  19. Landry, Cinthia; 418-775-0726; Administrative Clerk;
  20. Lowe, Andrew; 519-464-5107; Electronics Systems Technologist;
  21. Maola, Lisa; 519-383-1872; Regional Initiatives;
  22. Martin, Jennifer D; 709-772-7662; Advisor, Labour Relations Centre of Expertise;
  23. Maunsell, Judy; 604-666-8833; Program Administrator;
  24. McCarron, James F.; 519-736-5442 x252; Aids to Navigation Electrical Technician -Central and Arctic;
  25. Mercier, Nathalie; 613-990-3108; Junior Analyst;
  26. Moyls, Shelby D; 250-756-7323; Building Operator Maintainer;
  27. Nasrallah, Christine M; 613-993-1516; Communication Officer;
  28. Ottogalli, Michael D; 709-772-4312; Electronic Technologist;
  29. Rioux, Isabelle; 506-851-7813; Administrative Officer;
  30. Roy, Jocelyne; 1-855-859-6271; Financial Officer / Agente financière;
  31. Shiwnath, Trevor; 514-464-5107; Electronics Systems Technologist;
  32. Soucy, Carolyne; 418-648-7321; Information management;
  33. St. Croix, Melvin; 709-727-9829; Lightkeeper, Powle's Head;
  34. Wade, Ian; 250-363-8953; Regional Program Specialist;
  35. Williams, Lisa; 613-990-3633; Colmmunications officer;
  36. Wilson, Clinton; 705-941-2666;
  37. Kagame, Seraphin; 613-617-8932;

Roles4

Titles1

Date modified: