Browse Organization

Fisheries and Oceans Canada
 

Examples

(1) Smith   (2) Smith, John   (3) John Smith   (4) 613-999-0101   (5) "Da Vinci"   (6) minister

Organizations

Fisheries and Oceans Canada

People45

  1. Akif, Said SA; 
  2. Amos, James; 250-703-0907; Enhancement Technician;
  3. Benoy, Nicholas; 604-666-0746; GIS Technician;
  4. Campbell, David; 250-703-0912; Enhancement Technician;
  5. Cann, Christina; 250-615-5368; Field Administrator;
  6. Cavison, Lydia; 613-000-0000; Junior Science Officer;
  7. Chan, Jeanna; 613-998-8113; Senior Trade Policy Analyst;
  8. Copley, Aaron A; 250-756-7323; Building Operator Maintainer;
  9. Frame, Cameron D; 250-756-7323; Building Operator Maintainer;
  10. Gabsis, Sohaib; Policy Advisor;
  11. Gaudet, Tony; 506-851-6518; A/Senior Program Advisor;
  12. Gaudet, Vernisia B; 902-749-2358; Administrative Assistant;
  13. Gendron-Langlois, Dominique; 1-888-248-2210; IT Security and Network Account management Analyst;
  14. Gillis, Ian; 343-999-7509; Project Assistant - CCG Phoenix Team;
  15. Grubac, Alexzander A; 250-756-7323; Building Operator Maintainer;
  16. Hruska, Mladen; 709-772-4312; Electronic Technologist;
  17. Kearney, Wayne; 613-614-7114; Sailing Directions;
  18. Klietsch, Stefan; 613-000-0000; Junior Science Officer;
  19. Lafrance, Todd; 705-746-2196 x254; Electronics Technologist/Supervisor;
  20. Landry, Cinthia; 418-775-0726; Administrative Clerk;
  21. Loubert, Cindy; 613-991-9590; Analyst;
  22. Lowe, Andrew; 519-464-5107; Electronics Systems Technologist;
  23. Maola, Lisa; 519-383-1872; Regional Initiatives;
  24. Martin, Jennifer D; 709-772-7662; Advisor, Labour Relations Centre of Expertise;
  25. Martin, Tamara; 250-413-2845; SIPA Clerk;
  26. Maunsell, Judy; 604-666-8833; Program Administrator;
  27. McCarron, James F.; 519-736-5442 x252; Aids to Navigation Electrical Technician -Central and Arctic;
  28. Moyls, Shelby D; 250-756-7323; Building Operator Maintainer;
  29. Nadon, François; 613-993-8318; Director External services and IT Security-;
  30. Ottogalli, Michael D; 709-772-4312; Electronic Technologist;
  31. Rioux, Isabelle; 506-851-7813; Administrative Officer;
  32. Roy, Bienka; 418-775-0549; Clerk;
  33. Roy, Jocelyne; 1-855-859-6271; Financial Officer / Agente financière;
  34. Shiwnath, Trevor; 514-464-5107; Electronics Systems Technologist;
  35. Soucy, Carolyne; 418-648-7321; Information management;
  36. Soucy, Danielle; 506-452-4047; Contracting Officer;
  37. St-Laurent-Guérin, Aline; 709-772-8770; Fisheries Protection Biologist;
  38. St. Croix, Melvin; 709-727-9829; Lightkeeper, Powle's Head;
  39. Szerze, Anita; Communications Advisor;
  40. Wade, Ian; 250-363-8953; Regional Program Specialist;
  41. Williams, Lisa; 613-990-3633; Colmmunications officer;
  42. Wilson, Clinton; 705-941-2666;
  43. Kagame, Seraphin; 613-617-8932;
  44. Paquette, Sean; 613-793-9437;
  45. Clement, Josiane; 613-990-5611; Senior Project Officer;

Roles4

Titles1

Date modified: